Gesamtspielplan

Spiel-Nr. Heim Gast Datum Zeit Halle
200 016 AMTV Hamburg 2. 1. Damen 17.10.2020 16:00 Scharbeutzer Str.
222 013 2. Damen TV Fischbek 1. 24.10.2020 14:00 Sachsenweg alt
200 024 1. Damen HT Norderstedt 2. 24.10.2020 16:00 Sachsenweg alt
322 011 1. Senioren SG Hamburg-Nord 1. 24.10.2020 18:00 Sachsenweg alt
524 011 TSC Wellingsbüttel 2. 1. wB-Jugend 24.10.2020 15:30 Grootmoor
232 013 HTS/BW96 Handball 4. 3. Damen 24.10.2020 18:00 Bickbargen
122 015 SG Wilhelmsburg 1. 1. Herren 24.10.2020 18:00 Dratelnstr. II
121 015 TuS Esingen 2. 2. Herren 24.10.2020 19:30 Esingen neu
151 014 HTS/BW96 Handball 5. 3. Herren 24.10.2020 20:00 Bickbargen
561 012 1. wD-Jugend Ahrensburger TSV 1. 25.10.2020 13:00 Sachsenweg alt
543 014 1. wC-Jugend FC St. Pauli 1. 25.10.2020 14:30 Sachsenweg alt
441 012 1. mC-Jugend HT Norderstedt 2. 25.10.2020 16:15 Sachsenweg alt
461 011 Walddörfer SV 2. 1. mD-Jugend 25.10.2020 10:00 Volksdorf
401 041 HL Buchholz-Rosengarten 1. 1. mA-Jugend 25.10.2020 13:30 Klecken
444 033 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2. 2. mC-Jugend 25.10.2020 14:15 Alstertal
464 012 AMTV Hamburg 2. 2. mD-Jugend 25.10.2020 14:30 Hermelinweg
503 012 Buxtehuder SV 2. 1. wA-Jugend 25.10.2020 17:00 Hansestr., Buxtehude
401 022 HT Norderstedt 2. 1. mA-Jugend 31.10.2020 14:15 Schulzentrum Süd II
322 021 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1. 1. Senioren 31.10.2020 20:00 Grootmoor
563 012 2. wD-Jugend TSC Wellingsbüttel 1. 01.11.2020 9:15 Sachsenweg alt
585 022 1. wE-Jugend TSC Wellingsbüttel 1. 01.11.2020 10:45 Sachsenweg alt
524 021 1. wB-Jugend FC St. Pauli 1. 01.11.2020 12:15 Sachsenweg alt
122 022 1. Herren Ahrensburger TSV 1. 01.11.2020 14:00 Sachsenweg alt
121 022 2. Herren SG Hamburg-Nord 3. 01.11.2020 16:00 Sachsenweg alt
232 024 3. Damen Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 1. 01.11.2020 18:00 Sachsenweg alt
151 022 3. Herren TSV Ellerbek 5. 01.11.2020 20:00 Sachsenweg alt
586 022 HTS/BW96 Handball 5. 2. wE-Jugend 01.11.2020 9:30 Bickbargen
561 023 TSV Ellerbek 1. 1. wD-Jugend 01.11.2020 11:00 Ellerbek
444 013 SG Wilhelmsburg 1. 2. mC-Jugend 01.11.2020 11:30 Dratelnstr. I
543 024 SV Blankenese 1. 1. wC-Jugend 01.11.2020 13:30 Blankenese
200 037 Eimsbütteler TV 1. 1. Damen 01.11.2020 18:00 Hohe Weide
222 023 SG Hamburg-Nord 2. 2. Damen 01.11.2020 18:00 Tegelsbarg alt
222 034 2. Damen TH Eilbeck 3. 07.11.2020 14:00 Sachsenweg alt
200 044 1. Damen SG Hamburg-Nord 1. 07.11.2020 16:00 Sachsenweg alt
401 055 1. mA-Jugend SV Blankenese 1. 07.11.2020 18:00 Sachsenweg alt
563 023 AMTV Hamburg 2. 2. wD-Jugend 07.11.2020 14:30 Scharbeutzer Str.
121 034 Rellinger TV 1. 2. Herren 07.11.2020 16:00 Egenbüttel, Rellingen
322 041 WTSV Concordia 1. 1. Senioren 07.11.2020 17:00 Hermelinweg
461 024 1. mD-Jugend TuS Esingen 1. 08.11.2020 10:00 Sachsenweg alt
486 023 2. mE-Jugend Walddörfer SV 2. 08.11.2020 11:30 Sachsenweg alt
586 035 2. wE-Jugend TH Eilbeck 1. 08.11.2020 13:00 Sachsenweg alt
485 023 1. mE-Jugend SG Altona 1. 08.11.2020 14:30 Sachsenweg alt
464 022 2. mD-Jugend SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2. 08.11.2020 16:00 Sachsenweg alt
444 021 2. mC-Jugend TuS Finkenwerder 1. 08.11.2020 17:30 Sachsenweg alt
585 031 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2. 1. wE-Jugend 08.11.2020 9:45 Grützmühlenweg
242 045 TSV Hohenhorst 2. 4. Damen 08.11.2020 14:00 Jenfelder Allee
441 032 Barmstedter MTV 1. 1. mC-Jugend 08.11.2020 15:30 Schulstr., Barmstedt
503 031 TV Fischbek 1. 1. wA-Jugend 08.11.2020 17:30 Süderelbe
122 034 HT Norderstedt 2. 1. Herren 08.11.2020 18:00 Schulzentrum Süd II
401 035 1. mA-Jugend AMTV Hamburg 2. 14.11.2020 13:30 Sachsenweg alt
585 042 1. wE-Jugend THB Hamburg 03 1. 14.11.2020 15:30 Sachsenweg alt
121 043 2. Herren Eimsbütteler TV 2. 14.11.2020 17:00 Sachsenweg alt
122 043 1. Herren Eimsbütteler TV 1. 14.11.2020 19:00 Sachsenweg alt
486 032 TSC Wellingsbüttel 1. 2. mE-Jugend 14.11.2020 13:15 Grootmoor
222 042 SG Altona 2. 2. Damen 14.11.2020 14:00 Eckernförder Str.
464 031 THB Hamburg 03 1. 2. mD-Jugend 14.11.2020 14:00 Hoisbüttel
586 041 SG Hamburg-Nord 3. 2. wE-Jugend 14.11.2020 15:30 Ohlstedt
200 055 SG Wilhelmsburg 1. 1. Damen 14.11.2020 16:00 Dratelnstr. I
461 033 1. mD-Jugend Elmshorner HT 1. 15.11.2020 9:30 Sachsenweg alt
543 034 1. wC-Jugend HSV/Hamm 02 1. 15.11.2020 11:00 Sachsenweg alt
561 033 1. wD-Jugend HT Norderstedt 1. 15.11.2020 12:30 Sachsenweg alt
242 031 4. Damen TV Billstedt 2. 15.11.2020 14:00 Sachsenweg alt
503 022 1. wA-Jugend SG Harburg 1. 15.11.2020 16:00 Sachsenweg alt
232 041 3. Damen TSV Stellingen 88 1. 15.11.2020 18:00 Sachsenweg alt
151 043 3. Herren Moorreger SV 2. 15.11.2020 20:00 Sachsenweg alt
485 032 TSV Ellerbek 1. 1. mE-Jugend 15.11.2020 12:30 Ellerbek
222 055 2. Damen HG Hamburg-Barmbek 1. 21.11.2020 14:00 Sachsenweg alt
200 064 1. Damen TH Eilbeck 1. 21.11.2020 16:00 Sachsenweg alt
322 051 1. Senioren AMTV Hamburg 1. 21.11.2020 18:00 Sachsenweg alt
122 053 AMTV Hamburg 2. 1. Herren 21.11.2020 20:00 Scharbeutzer Str.
563 043 2. wD-Jugend SG Hamburg-Nord 2. 22.11.2020 10:00 Sachsenweg alt
486 041 2. mE-Jugend HL Buchholz-Rosengarten 3. 22.11.2020 11:30 Sachsenweg alt
586 055 2. wE-Jugend Buxtehuder SV 3. 22.11.2020 13:00 Sachsenweg alt
485 041 1. mE-Jugend TuS Holstein Quickborn 1. 22.11.2020 14:30 Sachsenweg alt
464 042 2. mD-Jugend SG Hamburg-Nord 4. 22.11.2020 16:00 Sachsenweg alt
503 041 1. wA-Jugend TH Eilbeck 1. 22.11.2020 17:30 Sachsenweg alt
242 051 4. Damen SG Wilhelmsburg 4. 22.11.2020 19:30 Sachsenweg alt
561 041 Eimsbütteler TV 1. 1. wD-Jugend 22.11.2020 12:30 Wegenkamp
441 055 HL Buchholz-Rosengarten 1. 1. mC-Jugend 22.11.2020 14:30 Nenndorf
524 041 Walddörfer SV 1. 1. wB-Jugend 22.11.2020 15:30 Volksdorf
232 051 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 4. 3. Damen 22.11.2020 16:00 Alstertal
121 053 TuS Holstein Quickborn 1. 2. Herren 22.11.2020 16:00 Lilli-Henoch-Halle
151 052 HL Buchholz-Rosengarten 2. 3. Herren 22.11.2020 18:00 Nenndorf
444 044 2. mC-Jugend SG Hamburg-Nord 3. 28.11.2020 15:00 Sachsenweg alt
122 064 1. Herren HG Hamburg-Barmbek 3. 28.11.2020 17:00 Sachsenweg alt
121 064 2. Herren Elmshorner HT 1. 28.11.2020 19:00 Sachsenweg alt
242 062 TSC Wellingsbüttel 2. 4. Damen 28.11.2020 18:00 Grootmoor
524 051 1. wB-Jugend HTS/BW96 Handball 2. 29.11.2020 14:30 Sachsenweg alt
441 044 1. mC-Jugend HTS/BW96 Handball 1. 29.11.2020 16:15 Sachsenweg alt
232 065 3. Damen Eimsbütteler TV 3. 29.11.2020 18:00 Sachsenweg alt
461 042 Eimsbütteler TV 1. 1. mD-Jugend 29.11.2020 10:00 Hohe Weide
586 063 HTS/BW96 Handball 4. 2. wE-Jugend 29.11.2020 12:30 Achter de Weiden
561 053 Rellinger TV 1. 1. wD-Jugend 29.11.2020 12:30 Egenbüttel, Rellingen
543 044 TSV Ellerbek 2. 1. wC-Jugend 29.11.2020 12:30 Ellerbek
200 077 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2. 1. Damen 29.11.2020 14:30 Tangstedter Landstr.
222 061 HSG Bergedorf/VM 2. 2. Damen 29.11.2020 16:00 Ladenbeker Furtweg II
485 054 FC St. Pauli 2. 1. mE-Jugend 05.12.2020 14:00 Thedestr.
200 084 TuS Esingen 1. 1. Damen 05.12.2020 15:30 Esingen alt
486 054 Ahrensburger TSV 2. 2. mE-Jugend 05.12.2020 16:30 Heimgarten
461 054 1. mD-Jugend TSV Ellerbek 1. 06.12.2020 9:15 Sachsenweg alt
444 052 2. mC-Jugend HT Norderstedt 3. 06.12.2020 10:45 Sachsenweg alt
543 062 1. wC-Jugend HTS/BW96 Handball 3. 06.12.2020 12:30 Sachsenweg alt
441 062 1. mC-Jugend FC St. Pauli 1. 06.12.2020 14:15 Sachsenweg alt
222 076 2. Damen TuS Finkenwerder 1. 06.12.2020 16:00 Sachsenweg alt
524 061 1. wB-Jugend TSC Wellingsbüttel 2. 06.12.2020 18:00 Sachsenweg alt
563 051 Walddörfer SV 1. 2. wD-Jugend 06.12.2020 12:00 Ahrensburger Weg 28
464 052 HG Hamburg-Barmbek 1. 2. mD-Jugend 06.12.2020 13:00 Alter Teichweg
322 061 HT Norderstedt 1. 1. Senioren 06.12.2020 16:00 Schulzentrum Süd I
122 072 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2. 1. Herren 06.12.2020 18:00 Alstertal
121 072 HSG Elbvororte 2. 2. Herren 06.12.2020 18:45 Blankenese
222 081 2. Damen SG Wilhelmsburg 2. 12.12.2020 14:00 Sachsenweg alt
242 071 4. Damen SG Harburg 3. 12.12.2020 16:00 Sachsenweg alt
121 085 2. Herren HT Norderstedt 3. 12.12.2020 18:00 Sachsenweg alt
122 085 1. Herren TSV Ellerbek 2. 12.12.2020 20:00 Sachsenweg alt
461 064 Barmstedter MTV 1. 1. mD-Jugend 12.12.2020 15:00 Schulstr., Barmstedt
464 062 Ahrensburger TSV 2. 2. mD-Jugend 12.12.2020 16:30 Heimgarten
563 064 2. wD-Jugend HSG Bergedorf/VM 1. 13.12.2020 9:30 Sachsenweg alt
485 063 1. mE-Jugend HTS/BW96 Handball 3. 13.12.2020 11:00 Sachsenweg alt
486 063 2. mE-Jugend THB Hamburg 03 1. 13.12.2020 12:30 Sachsenweg alt
586 075 2. wE-Jugend HT Norderstedt 2. 13.12.2020 14:00 Sachsenweg alt
561 073 1. wD-Jugend TSV Ellerbek 1. 13.12.2020 15:30 Sachsenweg alt
543 053 1. wC-Jugend Rellinger TV 2. 13.12.2020 17:00 Sachsenweg alt
401 075 1. mA-Jugend SG Harburg 1. 13.12.2020 18:45 Sachsenweg alt
524 071 FC St. Pauli 1. 1. wB-Jugend 13.12.2020 9:45 Budapester Str.
444 063 FC St. Pauli 2. 2. mC-Jugend 13.12.2020 11:15 Thedestr.
503 072 SG Harburg 1. 1. wA-Jugend 13.12.2020 13:30 Kerschensteinerstr.
232 072 SC Teutonia 1910 1. 3. Damen 13.12.2020 17:00 Thedestr.
441 073 Eimsbütteler TV 1. 1. mC-Jugend 13.12.2020 18:00 Hohe Weide
503 062 1. wA-Jugend Buxtehuder SV 2. 19.12.2020 14:00 Sachsenweg alt
200 104 1. Damen TSV Ellerbek 2. 19.12.2020 16:00 Sachsenweg alt
121 091 FC St. Pauli 3. 2. Herren 19.12.2020 16:00 Budapester Str.
122 091 HL Buchholz-Rosengarten 1. 1. Herren 19.12.2020 18:00 Nenndorf
486 072 HT Norderstedt 3. 2. mE-Jugend 20.12.2020 12:30 Schulzentrum Süd II
485 072 Rellinger TV 2. 1. mE-Jugend 20.12.2020 13:30 Egenbüttel, Rellingen
222 095 Bramfelder SV 1. 2. Damen 20.12.2020 17:00 Steilshoop N
232 034 TuS Esingen 4. 3. Damen 20.12.2020 17:30 Esingen neu
200 115 1. Damen Moorreger SV 1. 09.01.2021 17:00 Sachsenweg alt
401 063 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 1. 1. mA-Jugend 09.01.2021 16:00 Tangstedter Landstr.
222 102 2. Damen HSV/Hamm 02 1. 16.01.2021 14:00 Sachsenweg alt
232 083 3. Damen FC St. Pauli 3. 16.01.2021 16:00 Sachsenweg alt
503 081 1. wA-Jugend TV Fischbek 1. 16.01.2021 18:00 Sachsenweg alt
121 106 TSV Ellerbek 3. 2. Herren 16.01.2021 16:00 Ellerbek
200 124 HTS/BW96 Handball 1. 1. Damen 16.01.2021 16:30 Bickbargen
122 106 TuS Finkenwerder 1. 1. Herren 16.01.2021 18:00 Norderschulweg
464 072 2. mD-Jugend TSC Wellingsbüttel 2. 17.01.2021 11:00 Sachsenweg alt
585 072 1. wE-Jugend Ahrensburger TSV 1. 17.01.2021 12:30 Sachsenweg alt
586 084 2. wE-Jugend Ahrensburger TSV 2. 17.01.2021 14:00 Sachsenweg alt
461 073 1. mD-Jugend FC St. Pauli 1. 17.01.2021 15:30 Sachsenweg alt
444 074 2. mC-Jugend SG Harburg 1. 17.01.2021 17:00 Sachsenweg alt
401 084 1. mA-Jugend Walddörfer SV 1. 17.01.2021 18:45 Sachsenweg alt
563 074 SC Alstertal-Langenhorn 2. 2. wD-Jugend 17.01.2021 11:30 Grützmühlenweg
561 083 HT Norderstedt 1. 1. wD-Jugend 17.01.2021 12:00 Schulzentrum Süd I
441 024 HSG Pinnau 1. 1. mC-Jugend 17.01.2021 13:00 Johannes-Brahms-Halle
242 084 HT Norderstedt 4. 4. Damen 17.01.2021 16:00 Schulzentrum Süd II
151 083 TSV Stellingen 88 2. 3. Herren 17.01.2021 18:00 Brehmweg
200 135 1. Damen TSV Uetersen 1. 23.01.2021 16:00 Sachsenweg alt
122 111 1. Herren TH Eilbeck 2. 23.01.2021 18:00 Sachsenweg alt
401 093 Ahrensburger TSV 1. 1. mA-Jugend 23.01.2021 18:30 Heimgarten
121 111 2. Herren SG Altona 1. 24.01.2021 16:00 Sachsenweg alt
151 095 3. Herren HSG Elbvororte 4. 24.01.2021 18:00 Sachsenweg alt
561 062 Ahrensburger TSV 1. 1. wD-Jugend 24.01.2021 12:00 Heimgarten
585 012 Walddörfer SV 1. 1. wE-Jugend 24.01.2021 14:00 Ahrensburger Weg 28
586 093 Walddörfer SV 2. 2. wE-Jugend 24.01.2021 14:45 Volksdorf
222 114 Ahrensburger TSV 2. 2. Damen 24.01.2021 15:00 Heimgarten
441 095 Walddörfer SV 2. 1. mC-Jugend 24.01.2021 16:15 Volksdorf
232 094 SV Blankenese 1. 3. Damen 24.01.2021 16:45 Blankenese
543 071 HTS/BW96 Handball 2. 1. wC-Jugend 24.01.2021 17:30 Achter de Weiden
200 146 1. Damen AMTV Hamburg 2. 30.01.2021 16:00 Sachsenweg alt
122 125 1. Herren SG Wilhelmsburg 1. 30.01.2021 19:00 Sachsenweg alt
222 123 TV Fischbek 1. 2. Damen 30.01.2021 16:00 Süderelbe
121 125 2. Herren TuS Esingen 2. 31.01.2021 16:00 Sachsenweg alt